Is Cento Capers - 3 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
non pareil capers, water, salt and vinegar
Check Cento Capers - 3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Capers - 3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cento Capers - 3 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoShopRiteMariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping


