Is Cento Capers Capote - 3 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
capers, water, vinegar, salt
Check Cento Capers Capote - 3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Capers Capote - 3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cento Capers Capote - 3 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking


