Is Cento Capers Capote - 3 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

capers, water, vinegar, salt

Check Cento Capers Capote - 3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Capers Capote - 3 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingCooking