Is CENTO, CAPONATA EGGPLANT APPETIZER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGPLANT, TOMATOES, CELERY, ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, OLIVES, WINE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, CAPERS, SALT.
Check CENTO, CAPONATA EGGPLANT APPETIZER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO, CAPONATA EGGPLANT APPETIZER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTO, CAPONATA EGGPLANT APPETIZER is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


