Is Cento Chick Peas - Ceci Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Water, Salt, Disodium Edta Added As A
Check Cento Chick Peas - Ceci Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Chick Peas - Ceci Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cento Chick Peas - Ceci Beans is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


