Is CENTO, DICED HOAGIE SPREAD, HOT CHERRY PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check CENTO, DICED HOAGIE SPREAD, HOT CHERRY PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking