Is CENTO FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, 15 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Olive Oil, Salt, Basil, Black Pepper And Garlic Powder
Check CENTO FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, 15 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTO FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, 15 OZ is available at 9 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


