Is CENTO FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, 15 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Concentrate, Olive Oil, Salt, Basil, Black Pepper And Garlic Powder

Check CENTO FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTO FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, 15 OZ is available at 9 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteVitacost

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping