Is Cento Lupini Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lupini Beans, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Th Of 1% Benzoate Of Soda
Check Cento Lupini Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Lupini Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cento Lupini Beans is available at 4 retailers
AmazonMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRite
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


