Is Cento Mixed Pitted Italian Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Olives, Water, Yellow and Red Bell Pepper Strips, Capers, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Spices, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator).
Check Cento Mixed Pitted Italian Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Mixed Pitted Italian Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cento Mixed Pitted Italian Olives is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


