Is Cento Peppers Roasted - Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweet red pepper, water, sea salt, citric acid

Check Cento Peppers Roasted - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Peppers Roasted - Each is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping