Is Cento Premium Whole Hot Cherry Peppers, (LARGE) 1 Gallon Jars (1 CASE) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW #5, SODIUM BISULFITE (A PRESERVATIVE)
Check Cento Premium Whole Hot Cherry Peppers, (LARGE) 1 Gallon Jars (1 CASE) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Premium Whole Hot Cherry Peppers, (LARGE) 1 Gallon Jars (1 CASE) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cento Premium Whole Hot Cherry Peppers, (LARGE) 1 Gallon Jars (1 CASE) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSalad


