Is CENTO QUARTERED AND MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, 6 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
quartered artichoke hearts, water, vegetable oil (soy and/or sunflower oil), vinegar, spices, salt, citric acid and ascorbic acid added to preserve color
Check CENTO QUARTERED AND MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO QUARTERED AND MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, 6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTO QUARTERED AND MARINATED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, 6 OZ is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
TenderChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladDippingTopping


