Is Cento Quartered & Marinated Artichokes Hearts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Hearts, Water, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Cento Quartered & Marinated Artichokes Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Quartered & Marinated Artichokes Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cento Quartered & Marinated Artichokes Hearts is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishTopping


