Is Cento Red Clam Sauce, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Clams, Clam Juice, Water, Red Peppers, Salt, Soybean Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dried Parsley

Check Cento Red Clam Sauce, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Red Clam Sauce, 10.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingLunch