Is Cento Red Wine Vinegar - Italian Style Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar Reduced With Water To 5% Acidity

Check Cento Red Wine Vinegar - Italian Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Red Wine Vinegar - Italian Style is available at 4 retailers

AmazonMariano'sShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking