Is Cento Rolled Anchovy Fillets with Capers in Olive Oil, 2 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fillets Of Anchovies, Olive Oil, Capers, Salt, Fillets Of Anchovies, Salt
Check Cento Rolled Anchovy Fillets with Capers in Olive Oil, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Rolled Anchovy Fillets with Capers in Olive Oil, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cento Rolled Anchovy Fillets with Capers in Olive Oil, 2 oz is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich


