Is Cento Rolled Anchovy Fillets with Capers in Olive Oil, 2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fillets Of Anchovies, Olive Oil, Capers, Salt, Fillets Of Anchovies, Salt

Check Cento Rolled Anchovy Fillets with Capers in Olive Oil, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Rolled Anchovy Fillets with Capers in Olive Oil, 2 oz is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich