Is Cento Solid Packed Light Tuna in Olive Oil -- 5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Solid Light Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt
Check Cento Solid Packed Light Tuna in Olive Oil -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Solid Packed Light Tuna in Olive Oil -- 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cento Solid Packed Light Tuna in Olive Oil -- 5 oz is available at 9 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


