Is CENTO TOMATO PASTE, 12 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Red Ripe Tomatoes
Check CENTO TOMATO PASTE, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO TOMATO PASTE, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTO TOMATO PASTE, 12 OZ is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


