Is CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Cento Tomato Paste Double Concentrated 456 oz is an Italian tomato paste that is 100% natural and double concentrated. With a fresh tomato flavor, it is a versatile ingredient that adds depth to various dishes. Its 456 oz size makes it easy to store in the refrigerator for long-lasting use. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, its high concentration and natural qualities make it a reliable choice for those seeking quality tomato paste.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Salt

Check CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz against your own diets in the app.