Is CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pate, Salt.

Check CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep