Is CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Pate, Salt.
Check CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTO Tomato Paste Double Concentrated - 4.56 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith's
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


