Is Cento Tomato Paste Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes and Citric Acid
Check Cento Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cento Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cento Tomato Paste is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicUmamiSavory
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


