Is Cento Tomato Paste Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes and Citric Acid

Check Cento Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento Tomato Paste is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicUmamiSavory
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry