Is Central 100% Orange Juice, 1 Gallon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice Concentrate

Check Central 100% Orange Juice, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central 100% Orange Juice, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie