Is Central Chocolate Milk, 1 gal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan And Vitamin D3

Check Central Chocolate Milk, 1 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Chocolate Milk, 1 gal is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast