Is Central Coast Creamery Goat Gouda Cheese, Goat Gouda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED 100% GOAT MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES AND VEGETARIAN ENZYMES

Check Central Coast Creamery Goat Gouda Cheese, Goat Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking