Is Central Coast Creamery Sheep Milk Cheese, Sheep Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED 100% SHEEP MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES AND VEGETARIAN ENZYMES
Check Central Coast Creamery Sheep Milk Cheese, Sheep Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Coast Creamery Sheep Milk Cheese, Sheep Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
GALBANI, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE MILK
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
Cappello's, Whole Milk Mozzarella Cheese Pizza, 11 Ounce
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


