Is Central Market 36% Organic Cacao Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts, 3.16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Vanilla Pods.
Check Central Market 36% Organic Cacao Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts, 3.16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market 36% Organic Cacao Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts, 3.16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Central Market 36% Organic Cacao Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts, 3.16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


