Is CENTRAL MARKET 7 GRAINS QUICK HEAT GRAINS, 8.8 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHEATBERRIES, LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE, WHITE QUINOA, LENTILS, RED QUINOA, LONG GRAIN BROWN RED RICE, WILD RICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check CENTRAL MARKET 7 GRAINS QUICK HEAT GRAINS, 8.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET 7 GRAINS QUICK HEAT GRAINS, 8.8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET 7 GRAINS QUICK HEAT GRAINS, 8.8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


