Is CENTRAL MARKET, ALL NATURAL TOMATO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO STRIPS, CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, PURE OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH ONIONS, RED CRUSHED PEPPER, SPICE MIX, CITRIC ACID (AN ACIDIFIER).
Check CENTRAL MARKET, ALL NATURAL TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET, ALL NATURAL TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


