This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Central Market Banana Chips Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas coconut oil, turbinado sugar, and banana flavoring.

Check Central Market Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Banana Chips is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Chips · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Central Market Banana Chips | Spoonful