Is Central Market Cajun Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED.

Check Central Market Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Cajun Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Lactose Free? Central Market Cajun Seasoning | Spoonful