Is CENTRAL MARKET CHEWY CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, 3.5 OZ Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
chewy brownie (sugar, wheat flour, bittersweet chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla), eggs (eggs, citric acid (citric acid (preservative), water)), unsalted butter (pasteurized cream (MILK), natural flavor), vanilla extract (water, vanilla bean extractive, alcohol), salt)
Check CENTRAL MARKET CHEWY CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, 3.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET CHEWY CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, 3.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET CHEWY CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, 3.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece


