Is CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES, 6 CT Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Chunk Cookie (Wheat Flour, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract(natural), Salt), Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract(natural)), Brown Sugar, Unsalted Butter (Cream (Milk), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Eggs, Invert Sugar, Crystalline Fructose, Water, Salt, Baking Soda)
Check CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES, 6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES, 6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES, 6 CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


