Is CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CRISPY COOKIES, 6 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
chocolate crispie cookies(pecans, powdered sugar(sugar, corn starch), egg whites(guar gum, triethyl citrate), cocoa powder(cocoa, potassium carbonate), salt) ENJOY YOUR CENTRAL MARKET SPECIALTY SELECTION
Check CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CRISPY COOKIES, 6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CRISPY COOKIES, 6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET CHOCOLATE CRISPY COOKIES, 6 CT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


