Is CENTRAL MARKET CHOPPED LIVER, BY LB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken liver, yellow onion, eggs, chicken fat, granulated garlic, kosher salt, black pepper, ***BEST SERVED COLD***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check CENTRAL MARKET CHOPPED LIVER, BY LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET CHOPPED LIVER, BY LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET CHOPPED LIVER, BY LB is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


