Is Central Market Citrus Italian Sparkling Mineral Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Grapefruit Flavor, Natural Lemon Flavor

Check Central Market Citrus Italian Sparkling Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Citrus Italian Sparkling Mineral Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking