Is Central Market Citrus Peppercorn Rotisserie Chicken Half, Ea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Citrus Peppercorn Seasoning (Salt, Pepper, Citric Acid, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Onions, Garlic, Bell Peppers)

Check Central Market Citrus Peppercorn Rotisserie Chicken Half, Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Citrus Peppercorn Rotisserie Chicken Half, Ea is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSandwich