Is CENTRAL MARKET CLASSICS, SALT & PEPPER VIRGINIA PEANUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPER EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & PEANUT OIL.

Check CENTRAL MARKET CLASSICS, SALT & PEPPER VIRGINIA PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad