Is CENTRAL MARKET CLASSICS, SALT & PEPPER VIRGINIA PEANUTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPER EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & PEANUT OIL.

Check CENTRAL MARKET CLASSICS, SALT & PEPPER VIRGINIA PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad