Is CENTRAL MARKET COCONUT BLACK LAVA SEA SALT MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, SALT), HIWA KAI SEA SALT (SEA SALT, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL [2% MAXIMUM]), COCONUT CREAM FLAVOR.
Check CENTRAL MARKET COCONUT BLACK LAVA SEA SALT MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET COCONUT BLACK LAVA SEA SALT MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET COCONUT BLACK LAVA SEA SALT MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


