Is CENTRAL MARKET COLD PRESSED PINEAPPLE COLD PRESS JUICE, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pineapple juice, ***CONTAINS 100% JUICE***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET COLD PRESSED PINEAPPLE COLD PRESS JUICE, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET COLD PRESSED PINEAPPLE COLD PRESS JUICE, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie