Is Central Market Crudite Cup With Love Dip, Ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Love Dip (Cream Cheese (Milk(pasteurized), Cream(pasteurized) (Milk), Cheese Cultures, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Garlic, Tomato Paste, Love Dip Seasoning (Onion Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Tarragon, White Pepper), Cilantro, Lemon Juice, Kosher Salt), Zucchini Squash, Carrots, Celery, Best Served Cold, Keep Refrigerated

Check Central Market Crudite Cup With Love Dip, Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Crudite Cup With Love Dip, Ea is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking