Is CENTRAL MARKET CRUDITES & HUMMUS, EA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Cucumbers, Green Beans, Bell Peppers, Hummus (Garbanzo Beans (Chick Peas, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta (Promote Color Retention)), Olive Oil, Tahini Paste (Sesame Seeds), Lemon Juice, Garlic, Kosher Salt)
Check CENTRAL MARKET CRUDITES & HUMMUS, EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET CRUDITES & HUMMUS, EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET CRUDITES & HUMMUS, EA is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Dip · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyCitrus
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


