Is CENTRAL MARKET DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE ICE CREAM, 1 PT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Egg Yolks, Skim Milk, Cocoa Powder, Water, Chocolate Stracciatella (Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Cream, Coffee Extract, Salt), Vanilla Extract, Dextrose, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check CENTRAL MARKET DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE ICE CREAM, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE ICE CREAM, 1 PT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE ICE CREAM, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


