Is Central Market Fresh Fruit And Yogurt Salad Medley, Ea Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ney Yogurt (Greek Yogurt (Milk(pasteurized Cultured), Active Live Cultures (Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Paracasei, S, Thermophilus)), Honey), Pineapple, Kiwi, Strawberries, Almonds
Check Central Market Fresh Fruit And Yogurt Salad Medley, Ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Fresh Fruit And Yogurt Salad Medley, Ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Central Market Fresh Fruit And Yogurt Salad Medley, Ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


