Is Central Market Garlic Lemon Pepper Bone In Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Garlic Lemon Pepper Seasoning (Salt, Garlic, Lemon Peel, Spices, Onions, Sugar, Turmeric, Lemon Oil), Keep Refrigerated

Check Central Market Garlic Lemon Pepper Bone In Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Garlic Lemon Pepper Bone In Chicken Breast is available at 2 retailers

SafewayCentral Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking