This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Mashers (Water, Potatoes, Whole Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3, Vitamin E), Unsalted Butter (Cream(pasteurized) (Milk), Natural Flavorings (Lactic Acid, Starter Distillate)), Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Salt, Spices), Kosher Salt, White Pepper)

Check Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? Central Market Garlic Yukon Gold Mashed Potatoes, By Lb | Spoonful